0 stars
344 properties found in Columbus
- Explore Columbus! Fully Renovated Home W/ Yard
Explore Columbus! Fully Renovated Home W/ Yard
1715 Rebecca St
More detailsCheck rates - Private Heated Pool - Hot Tub - Fenced Yard
Private Heated Pool - Hot Tub - Fenced Yard
424 Lincolnshire Rd
More detailsCheck rates - Landing Modern Apartment With Amazing Amenities
Landing Modern Apartment With Amazing Amenities
12 W Gay St. #335. Columbus, Oh. 43215
More detailsCheck rates - Jungle House Columbus Downtown Free Parking Sleeps 8 - Steps To Convention Center & Nationwide Arena - 2Br Short North Luxury Home - Over 5,800 Five Star Stays
Jungle House Columbus Downtown Free Parking Sleeps 8 - Steps To Convention Center & Nationwide Arena - 2Br Short North Luxury Home - Over 5,800 Five Star Stays
59 East Russell Street
More detailsCheck rates - Spacious 5-Bedroom Retreat In Central Columbus Perfect For Groups
Spacious 5-Bedroom Retreat In Central Columbus Perfect For Groups
University District
More detailsCheck rates - Cozy 3-Bedroom Home In Columbus
Cozy 3-Bedroom Home In Columbus
523 South Napoleon Avenue
Staying at Cozy 3-Bedroom Home In Columbus, guests can visit Columbus Museum of Art, which is approximately a 15-minute drive away.View details+from
US$ 179 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Housepitality - The Southside Ranch
Housepitality - The Southside Ranch
Betz Road 107
Staying at the 1-bedroom Housepitality - The Southside Ranch Villa Columbus, guests can easily reach Central Ohio Fire Museum, located approximately 7 km away.View details+More detailsCheck rates - New Columbus Studio Steps From Downtown
New Columbus Studio Steps From Downtown
35 Parsons Avenue
More detailsCheck rates - Historic Getaway Near Downtown
Historic Getaway Near Downtown
274 East Columbus Street
More detailsCheck rates - Columbus 3Br Home, 30-Night Minimum Stay, Sleeps 6
Columbus 3Br Home, 30-Night Minimum Stay, Sleeps 6
4867 Berry Hill Court
More detailsCheck rates - Schwartz Castle
Schwartz Castle
492 S 3Rd St
Offering bicycles for rent, Schwartz Castle Villa Columbus is located merely a 5-minute walk from Schlee Brewery Historic District.View details+from
US$ 1222 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The House Hotels - New Crestview
The House Hotels - New Crestview
University District
The House Hotels - New Crestview Columbus is situated a 6-minute walk from Lucky's Market and 15 km from John Glenn Columbus International airport.View details+from
US$ 141 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 2Br Comfort Near Airport And Downtown
2Br Comfort Near Airport And Downtown
1740 East Broad Street
More detailsCheck rates - Spacious 4Br Near Botanical Gardens
Spacious 4Br Near Botanical Gardens
180 Sherbourne Drive
More detailsCheck rates - The Yale Townhouse- 2 Br
The Yale Townhouse- 2 Br
Yale Avenue 266 S. Yale
The 46 m^2 The Yale Townhouse- 2 Br Apartment Columbus is situated in the vicinity of Cooper Stadium and 20 km from John Glenn Columbus International airport. The apartment features Wi-Fi throughout…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Frankfort 1
Frankfort 1
17 West Frankfort Street
Situated within 5 minutes' walk of Schlee Brewery Historic District, the 2-room Frankfort 1 Apartment Columbus offers proximity to various nearby tourist attractions.View details+from
US$ 100 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Home To Unwind
Home To Unwind
University District
More detailsCheck rates - Jungle House Luxury Stays - Columbus Downtown Short North
Jungle House Luxury Stays - Columbus Downtown Short North
33 Lundy Street
Staying at Prime Location Top Rated Clean Parking Free Columbus villa, guests can easily reach the juried Studios on High Gallery, located about 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 84 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Columbus Adventure 2
The Columbus Adventure 2
University District
from
US$ 752 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Spacious 3 Bedroom Perfect For Longer Stays
Spacious 3 Bedroom Perfect For Longer Stays
1209 Oakwood Avenue
More detailsCheck rates